HASIL PERTANDINGAN BOLA TGL 03 – 04 NOV 2020

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
FT. Lokomotiv Moscow 1 – 1 Atletico Madrid 1 – 1
FT. Shakhtar Donetsk 0 – 6 Borussia Monchengladbach 0 – 4
FT. Atalanta 0 – 5 Liverpool 0 – 2
FT. Manchester City 3 – 0 Olympiacos 1 – 0
FT. Midtjylland 1 – 2 Ajax 1 – 2
FT. Porto 3 – 0 Marseille 2 – 0
FT. Real Madrid 3 – 2 Inter Milan 2 – 1
FT. Red Bull Salzburg 2 – 6 Bayern Munchen 1 – 2

ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP
FT. Brentford 1 – 1 Swansea City 1 – 0
FT. Huddersfield Town 1 – 2 Bristol City 1 – 0
FT. Norwich City 0 – 0 Millwall 0 – 0
FT. Sheffield Wednesday 1 – 0 Bournemouth AFC 0 – 0
FT. Blackburn Rovers 0 – 0 Middlesbrough 0 – 0
FT. Cardiff City 3 – 0 Barnsley 2 – 0

JAPAN J1 LEAGUE
FT. Sagan Tosu 0 – 0 Nagoya Grampus 0 – 0
FT. Yokohama F.Marinos 2 – 3 Kashima Antlers 2 – 1
FT. Cerezo Osaka 1 – 1 Gamba Osaka 1 – 1
FT. Kawasaki Frontale 0 – 2 Consadole Sapporo 0 – 0
FT. Shimizu S-Pulse 3 – 1 Vissel Kobe 0 – 1
FT. Yokohama FC 2 – 3 Oita Trinita 2 – 1
FT. Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 – 1 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 – 1

ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE
FT. Shrewsbury Town 1 – 1 Burton Albion 0 – 0
FT. Blackpool 1 – 0 Wigan Athletic 0 – 0
FT. Bristol Rovers 0 – 2 Peterborough United 0 – 1
FT. Charlton Athletic 3 – 2 Fleetwood Town 2 – 2
FT. Crewe Alexandra 0 – 1 Gillingham 0 – 0
FT. Lincoln City 1 – 3 Portsmouth 0 – 1
FT. Oxford United 3 – 1 Rochdale 1 – 1
FT. Plymouth Argyle 4 – 2 Swindon Town 3 – 2
FT. Sunderland 2 – 1 Ipswich Town 1 – 1
FT. AFC Wimbledon 2 – 2 Doncaster Rovers 1 – 1
FT. Northampton Town 0 – 0 Milton Keynes Dons 0 – 0

GREECE SUPER LEAGUE
FT. Panathinaikos 1 – 0 Apollon Smyrnis 1 – 0

AUSTRALIA QUEENSLAND NATIONAL PREMIER LEAGUE
FT. Brisbane Strikers 1 – 2 Redlands United 0 – 1
FT. Eastern Suburbs FC 2 – 5 Gold Coast Knights 0 – 0

SWISS CHALLENGE LEAGUE
FT. Aarau 2 – 2 SC Kriens 1 – 1
FT. Wil 1900 1 – 1 Schaffhausen 0 – 0

UAE ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE
FT. Al Fujairah 1 – 1 Al Ain Abu Dhabi 1 – 0
FT. Al Sharjah 5 – 0 Al Dhafra 3 – 0
FT. Al Nasr Dubai 3 – 0 Ajman Club 0 – 0
FT. Bani Yas Club 1 – 3 Al Jazira Abu Dhabi 0 – 1

RUSSIA PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
FT. Khimik Arsenal 3 – 1 Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk 1 – 0
FT. FC Khimki 2 1 – 0 Kvant Obninsk 1 – 0
FT. Znamya Noginsk 1 – 0 Saturn Ramenskoye 1 – 0
FT. Strogino Moscow 3 – 1 FC Kaluga 1 – 1
FT. FC Legion Dynamo 4 – 0 FC Essentuki 2 – 0

LINK ALTERNATIF :

* Menubola.fun
* Bolaup.com
* Menubolapro.org

FOR MOBILE :
* Mobile.menubola.fun

INFO LEBIH LANJUT HUB :
Whatsapp : +855977881993 (Gunakan Tanda +)
LINE : MENUBOLA
WECHAT : MENBOLA

Facebook Comments
HASIL PERTANDINGAN BOLA TGL 03 – 04 NOV 2020