HASIL PERTANDINGAN BOLA TGL 29 – 30 OCT 2020

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
FT. AC Milan 3 – 0 Sparta Praha 1 – 0
FT. AEK Athens 1 – 2 Leicester City 0 – 2
FT. Crvena Zvezda 5 – 1 Slovan Liberec 2 – 1
FT. CSKA Moscow 0 – 0 Dinamo Zagreb 0 – 0
FT. Feyenoord 1 – 4 Wolfsberger AC 0 – 2
FT. Qarabag FK [n] 1 – 3 Villarreal 0 – 0
FT. KAA Gent 1 – 4 TSG Hoffenheim 0 – 1
FT. LASK Linz 4 – 3 Ludogorets Razgra 3 – 1
FT. Lille 2 – 2 Celtic FC 0 – 2
FT. Royal Antwerp 1 – 0 Tottenham Hotspur 1 – 0
FT. Sivasspor 1 – 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 – 0
FT. Zorya Luhansk 1 – 2 Sporting Braga 0 – 2
FT. Arsenal 3 – 0 Dundalk 2 – 0
FT. AS Roma 0 – 0 CSKA Sofia 0 – 0
FT. AZ Alkmaar 4 – 1 Rijeka 2 – 0
FT. Benfica 3 – 0 Standard Liege 0 – 0
FT. CFR Cluj 1 – 1 Young Boys 0 – 0
FT. Granada 0 – 0 PAOK 0 – 0
FT. Molde 1 – 0 SK Rapid Wien 0 – 0
FT. Nice 1 – 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 – 0
FT. Omonia Nicosia 1 – 2 PSV Eindhoven 1 – 1
FT. Glasgow Rangers 1 – 0 Lech Poznan 0 – 0
FT. Real Sociedad 0 – 1 Napoli 0 – 0
FT. Slavia Praha 1 – 0 Bayer Leverkusen 0 – 0

CHINA FOOTBALL SUPER LEAGUE PLAYOFF
FT. Wuhan Zall [n] 2 – 1 Qingdao Huanghai 1 – 0
FT. Jiangsu Suning [n] 1 – 1 Shanghai SIPG 0 – 0

SWISS CHALLENGE LEAGUE
FT. Stade Lausanne Ouchy 1 – 2 Grasshopper 0 – 0

EGYPT PREMIER LEAGUE
FT. Aswan SC 1 – 3 Al Ittihad Alexandria 1 – 2
FT. El-Entag El-Harby 0 – 0 Misr Lel Makasa 0 – 0

UAE ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE
FT. Al Dhafra 3 – 1 Al Fujairah 1 – 1
FT. Al Jazira Abu Dhabi 2 – 0 Al Ittihad Kalba 0 – 0
FT. Al Wasl Dubai 0 – 3 Al Nasr Dubai 0 – 1

SAUDI ARABIA PRO LEAGUE
FT. Al Batin FC 2 – 1 Al Raed 1 – 1
FT. Al Qadisiya Al Khubar 1 – 0 Al Taawoun Buraidah 0 – 0

CLUB FRIENDLY
FT. ES Rades 0 – 0 A.S. Marsa 0 – 0
FT. CF La Solana 2 – 1 Manzanares CF 1 – 0

RUSSIA PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
FT. Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk 1 – 0 FC Ryazan 0 – 0
FT. FC Kaluga 2 – 3 Salyut Belgorod 1 – 0
FT. Kvant Obninsk 1 – 5 Saturn Ramenskoye 1 – 2
FT. FC Khimki 2 1 – 1 Khimik Arsenal 1 – 0
FT. Avangard Kursk 1 – 0 Strogino Moscow 0 – 0
FT. Fakel Voronezh 0 – 1 Znamya Noginsk 0 – 0
FT. FC Metallurg Vidnoe 1 – 4 FC Krasny Smolensk 1 – 1
FT. Sokol Saratov 1 – 3 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 – 1

ARMENIA PREMIER LEAGUE
FT. Lori FC 1 – 1 Urartu FC 1 – 1

LINK ALTERNATIF :

* Menubola.fun
* Bolaup.com
* Menubolapro.org

FOR MOBILE :
* Mobile.menubola.fun

INFO LEBIH LANJUT HUB :
Whatsapp : +855977881993 (Gunakan Tanda +)
LINE : MENUBOLA
WECHAT : MENBOLA

Facebook Comments
HASIL PERTANDINGAN BOLA TGL 29 – 30 OCT 2020